letzte Aktualisierung: 09.07.2010 08:01
Telfs - Sportzentrum, 07.07.2010 - 10.07.2010
Startliste für 7.Runde - 09.07.2010
1 | 08:00 | 7 | Klaiber Helga | HOERB | 4,826 | |
9 | Dernitzky Brigitte | GAENS | 2,865 | |||
2 | 08:05 | 8 | Feiwickl Helga | HERZO | 4,531 | |
1 | Ulrich Helga | BLAUW | 7,270 | |||
2 | Fabics Monika | USW | 6,653 | |||
3 | 08:10 | 4 | Kopetzky Herta | 3DMSC | 6,030 | |
5 | Moser Herlinde | THIER | 5,869 | |||
11 | Sulzenbacher Helene | THIER | 2,753 | |||
4 | 08:15 | 6 | Lindmayr Herta | USW | 5,525 | |
10 | Rauschka Veronika | STPLT | 2,823 | |||
3 | Lechner Hannelore | GAENS | 6,218 | |||
5 | 08:20 | 14 | Sturm Martha | SMGCL | 1,347 | |
12 | Widek Renate | LEOB | 2,531 | |||
13 | Nestler Christine | URG | 1,711 |
6 | 08:25 | 18 | Dullnig Monika | THIER | 5,448 | |
15 | Sinnhuber Brigitte | ULINZ | 44,226 | |||
16 | Dallinger Michaela | GAENS | 7,330 | |||
7 | 08:30 | 23 | Wild Hermine | KNITT | 2,188 | |
28 | Eidler Brigitte | VOES | 1,351 | |||
20 | Mathais Maria | BGCKW | 2,745 | |||
8 | 08:35 | 17 | Buxbaum Irene | TRAKI | 5,645 | |
26 | Schöller Elisabeth | BAC | 1,647 | |||
22 | Danner Gabriela | 3DMSC | 2,240 | |||
9 | 08:40 | 27 | Heschl Regine | URG | 1,461 | |
19 | Haissl Adelheid | MSVU | 3,152 | |||
21 | Dautz Sylvia | IGLS | 2,351 | |||
10 | 08:45 | 31 | Reiländer Eva | TRAKI | 0,954 | |
32 | Ertl Doris | URG | 0,926 | |||
29 | Trutschnig Franziska | TRAKI | 1,105 | |||
11 | 08:50 | 33 | Knotzer Johanna | POST | 0,779 | |
30 | Thier Edith | 3DMSC | 1,059 | |||
24 | Berger Ilse | WIEN | 1,760 | |||
12 | 08:55 | 25 | Deyer Ingrid | BLAUW | 1,669 | |
35 | Fuschlberger Maria | SMGCL | 0,325 | |||
34 | Kammerer Elisabeth | URG | 0,327 |
13 | 09:00 | 37 | Dittrich Leopold | GAENS | 10,340 | |
36 | Baier Rudolf Walter | LEOB | 13,250 | |||
14 | 09:05 | 39 | Feiwickl Hermann | HERZO | 9,079 | |
40 | Widek Manfred | LEOB | 7,520 | |||
41 | Eidler Ernst | VOES | 7,238 | |||
15 | 09:10 | 42 | Rauschka Walter | STPLT | 5,204 | |
46 | Steiner Franz | WERF | 4,778 | |||
50 | Jagschitz Karl | KLAUS | 3,954 | |||
16 | 09:15 | 38 | Flamm Rudolf | URG | 9,942 | |
53 | Selak Peter | BLAUW | 3,557 | |||
48 | Zdenek Peter | TELFS | 4,691 | |||
17 | 09:20 | 44 | Feiser Karl-Heinz | SMGCL | 4,896 | |
47 | Klaiber Martin | HOERB | 4,703 | |||
43 | Wegscheider Franz | TELFS | 5,108 | |||
18 | 09:25 | 60 | Durchner Ernst | MSVU | 3,019 | |
49 | Cafesi Gerhard | USW | 4,512 | |||
63 | Curda Alfred | URG | 2,058 | |||
19 | 09:30 | 57 | Helm Walter | PSV | 3,223 | |
54 | Perschon Herwig | GAENS | 3,426 | |||
56 | Soucek Gustav | TRAKI | 3,347 | |||
20 | 09:35 | 65 | Gruber Johann | MSVU | 1,977 | |
62 | Knotzer jun. Fritz | POST | 2,481 | |||
61 | Ulrich Karl | BLAUW | 2,863 | |||
21 | 09:40 | 58 | Witting Stefan | NORD | 3,222 | |
45 | Lindmayr Harald | POST | 4,780 | |||
55 | Mathy Wilhelm | BIHO | 3,383 | |||
22 | 09:45 | 64 | Holzhaider Josef | 3DMSC | 2,027 | |
51 | Raab Werner | TELFS | 3,638 | |||
52 | Lechner Erwin | GAENS | 3,589 | |||
23 | 09:50 | 67 | Lakos Karl | PSV | 0,874 | |
59 | Schalek Peter | WAT21 | 3,048 | |||
66 | Laukes Heinz | URG | 1,964 |
24 | 09:55 | 99 | Schöller Manfred | BAC | 1,113 | |
73 | Danner Wolfgang | 3DMSC | 4,093 | |||
68 | Kofler Reinhard | BIHO | 8,696 | |||
25 | 10:00 | 71 | Bachmaier Robert | OAPUT | 4,424 | |
75 | Jochum Burghard | HOECH | 3,332 | |||
91 | Frivert Erwin | WIEN | 1,787 | |||
26 | 10:05 | 69 | Stingl Erwin | HERZO | 5,268 | |
72 | Pfeifer Wolfgang | BLAUW | 4,201 | |||
70 | Jara Peter | IGLS | 4,449 | |||
27 | 10:10 | 93 | Türtscher Hermann | KLAUS | 1,611 | |
78 | Smutny Johann | HIETZ | 2,776 | |||
83 | Mayer Ernst | HERZO | 2,196 | |||
28 | 10:15 | 81 | Juriatti Jürgen | BLUD | 2,389 | |
90 | Felbab Walter | URG | 1,913 | |||
77 | Fuschlberger Reinhold | SMGCL | 3,220 | |||
29 | 10:20 | 87 | Ebert Tibor | TRAKI | 2,004 | |
86 | Prcedota Gerhard | BAC | 2,130 | |||
88 | Würrer Günter | GAENS | 2,000 | |||
30 | 10:25 | 85 | Gasnarek Günther | TRAKI | 2,151 | |
82 | Wild Albin | KNITT | 2,267 | |||
79 | Michel Fritz | TELFS | 2,660 | |||
31 | 10:30 | 74 | Korper Siegfried | NORD | 3,491 | |
104 | Wechselberger Anton | MSVU | 0,624 | |||
95 | Höffle Johann | BAC | 1,486 | |||
32 | 10:35 | 84 | Sinnhuber Friedrich | ULINZ | 2,194 | |
76 | Buxbaum Wolfgang | TRAKI | 3,231 | |||
103 | Reich Franz | WIEN | 0,712 | |||
33 | 10:40 | 94 | Helm Peter | PSV | 1,505 | |
92 | Grundner Andreas | WAT21 | 1,726 | |||
96 | Berger Franz | WIEN | 1,283 | |||
34 | 10:45 | 89 | Heschl Paul | URG | 1,972 | |
80 | Dullnig Franz | THIER | 2,525 | |||
100 | Gnadenberger Johann | UBGCB | 1,083 | |||
35 | 10:50 | 101 | Draxler Peter | TRAKI | 0,922 | |
97 | Ploner Anton | TELFS | 1,218 | |||
98 | Brandstetter Horst | PSV | 1,166 | |||
36 | 10:55 | 106 | Freilach Christian | WAT21 | 1,138 | |
105 | Schuster Reinhard | BIHO | 0,241 | |||
102 | Bäk Herbert | WAT21 | 0,840 |
by Fuschlberger Reinhold, FR - software, © 2007 - 2010