letzte Aktualisierung: 16.07.2016 16:11
ÖM-Senioren KO-BewerbDornbirn, 16.07.2016 |
Zurück
01. Knotzer Johanna (POST) | 6 | |||||||||
16. Balek Brigitta (GAENS) | 5 | |||||||||
Knotzer Johanna (POST) | 6 | |||||||||
Reiländer Eva (GAENS) | 1 | |||||||||
08. Deyer Ingrid (BLAUW) | 1 | |||||||||
09. Reiländer Eva (GAENS) | 4 | Halbfinale 1: | ||||||||
Knotzer Johanna (POST) | 3 | |||||||||
Fuschlberger Maria (SMGCL) | 1 | |||||||||
05. Trutschnig Franziska (BAC) | 3 | |||||||||
12. Buxbaum Irene (TRAKI) | 4 | |||||||||
Buxbaum Irene (TRAKI) | 1 | |||||||||
Fuschlberger Maria (SMGCL) | 4 | |||||||||
04. Kammerer Elisabeth (URG) | 4 | |||||||||
13. Fuschlberger Maria (SMGCL) | 5 | Finale: | ||||||||
Knotzer Johanna (POST) | 3 | |||||||||
Dangl Rosa (PSV) | 1 | |||||||||
03. Schuster Claudia (WERF) | 6 | |||||||||
14. Dautz Sylvia (IGLS) | 3 | |||||||||
Schuster Claudia (WERF) | 3 | |||||||||
Heschl Regine (BAC) | 4 | |||||||||
06. Heschl Regine (BAC) | 6 | |||||||||
11. Herzog Elfriede (PSV) | 2 | Halbfinale 2: | ||||||||
Heschl Regine (BAC) | 3 | |||||||||
Dangl Rosa (PSV) | 5 | |||||||||
07. Perischa Petra (LEOB) | 2 | |||||||||
10. Nestler Christine (URG) | 5 | Spiel um Platz 3: | ||||||||
Nestler Christine (URG) | 3 | Fuschlberger Maria (SMGCL) | 4 | |||||||
Dangl Rosa (PSV) | 4 | Heschl Regine (BAC) | 5 | |||||||
02. Dangl Rosa (PSV) | 6 | |||||||||
15. Mathais Maria (BGCKW) | 2 | |||||||||
01. Schuster Reinhard (WERF) | 3 | |||||||||
32. Riegler Michael (GAENS) | 6 | Riegler Michael (GAENS) | 2 | |||||||
16. Lidlgruber Roland (PSV) | 6 | Lidlgruber Roland (PSV) | 4 | |||||||
17. Ploner Anton (TELFS) | 4 | Lidlgruber Roland (PSV) | 6 | |||||||
09. Patsch Jürgen (DORN) | 1 | Willinger Gerhard (BGCKW) | 1 | |||||||
24. Willinger Gerhard (BGCKW) | 3 | Willinger Gerhard (BGCKW) | 6 | |||||||
08. Sinnhuber Friedrich (ULINZ) | 4 | Recla Emilio (DORN) | 2 | Halbfinale 1: | ||||||
25. Recla Emilio (DORN) | 5 | Lidlgruber Roland (PSV) | 2 | |||||||
05. Exl Harald (PSV) | 6 | Exl Harald (PSV) | 5 | |||||||
28. Trailovic Miodrag (BGCKW) | 3 | Exl Harald (PSV) | 7 | |||||||
12. Sus Manfred (GAENS) | 7 | Sus Manfred (GAENS) | 4 | |||||||
21. Frivert Erwin (WIEN) | 6 | Exl Harald (PSV) | 4 | |||||||
13. Würrer Günter (GAENS) | 2 | Jürgens Curd (SCHRU) | 1 | |||||||
20. Stingl Egon (HERZO) | 4 | Stingl Egon (HERZO) | 1 | |||||||
04. Jürgens Curd (SCHRU) | 5 | Jürgens Curd (SCHRU) | 7 | Finale: | ||||||
29. Otto Michael (URG) | 1 | Exl Harald (PSV) | 5 | |||||||
03. Wechselberger Anton (MSVU) | 6 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) | 2 | |||||||
30. Krämer Gerhard (BAC) | 2 | Wechselberger Anton (MSVU) | 5 | |||||||
14. Höffle Johann (BAC) | 4 | Höffle Johann (BAC) | 1 | |||||||
19. Curda Alfred (URG) | 2 | Wechselberger Anton (MSVU) | 6 | |||||||
11. Spirk Horst (TELFS) | 4 | Spirk Horst (TELFS) | 5 | |||||||
22. Draxler Peter (BADV) | 2 | Spirk Horst (TELFS) | 7 | |||||||
06. Türtscher Hermann (KLAUS) | 2 | Dangl Friedrich (PSV) | 3 | Halbfinale 2: | ||||||
27. Dangl Friedrich (PSV) | 5 | Wechselberger Anton (MSVU) | 4 | |||||||
07. Schwarz Günter (PSV) | 1 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) | 7 | |||||||
26. Steurer Alfred (BGCKW) | 6 | Steurer Alfred (BGCKW) | 5 | |||||||
10. Lakos Karl (PSV) | 3 | Buxbaum Wolfgang (TRAKI) | 2 | Spiel um Platz 3: | ||||||
23. Buxbaum Wolfgang (TRAKI) | 6 | Steurer Alfred (BGCKW) | 3 | Lidlgruber Roland (PSV) | 1 | |||||
15. Halda Robert (WAT21) | 4 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) | 6 | Wechselberger Anton (MSVU) | 6 | |||||
18. Brandstetter Horst (PSV) | 2 | Halda Robert (WAT21) | 1 | |||||||
02. Steiner Adriano (DORN) | 5 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) | 6 | |||||||
31. Smutny Johann (HIETZ) | 3 |
Zurück
by Fuschlberger Reinhold, FR - software, © 2007 - 2016