letzte Aktualisierung: 10.07.2016 22:26
ÖM-Senioren ZählwettspielDornbirn, 13.07.2016 - 15.07.2016 |
Startliste für Mittwoch 13.07.2016 - Runde 1
1 | 08:00 | 1 | Fabics Monika | USW | 11,900 | |
2 | Schwendinger Ingeborg | DORN | 11,700 | |||
2 | 08:04 | 3 | Herzog Elfriede | PSV | 9,460 | |
4 | Häring Helga | HOECH | 8,670 | |||
5 | Riesch Christine | SCHRU | 8,380 | |||
3 | 08:08 | 6 | Lindmayr Herta | USW | 8,020 | |
7 | Feiwickl Helga | HERZO | 7,550 | |||
8 | Ertl Doris | URG | 7,070 | |||
4 | 08:12 | 9 | Weiskopf Gertrud | HOECH | 6,930 | |
10 | Stelzhammer Brigitta | URG | 6,110 | |||
11 | Pazal Herlinde | HOECH | 5,840 | |||
5 | 08:16 | 12 | Widek Renate | BAC | 4,890 | |
13 | Mathais Maria | BGCKW | 3,040 | |||
14 | Nestler Christine (Siegerin Vorjahr) | URG | 2,860 |
6 | 08:20 | 15 | Buxbaum Irene | TRAKI | 13,930 | |
16 | Gmeiner Johanna | SCHRU | 11,250 | |||
7 | 08:24 | 17 | Höffle Rosa | BAC | 8,010 | |
18 | Jehle Gina | KLAUS | 7,740 | |||
8 | 08:28 | 19 | Gal Erika | BLAUW | 7,670 | |
20 | Sappl Gabriele | URG | 7,610 | |||
21 | Sinnhuber Brigitte | ULINZ | 7,570 | |||
9 | 08:32 | 22 | Dautz Sylvia | IGLS | 6,780 | |
23 | Haissl Adelheid | MCBAG | 6,370 | |||
24 | Jagschitz Rosmarie | KLAUS | 6,340 | |||
10 | 08:36 | 25 | Balek Brigitta | GAENS | 5,620 | |
26 | Eidler Brigitte | BAC | 4,640 | |||
27 | Riegler Petra | GAENS | 4,440 | |||
11 | 08:40 | 28 | Angerer Elke | PSV | 3,470 | |
29 | Deyer Ingrid | BLAUW | 3,280 | |||
30 | Szeiler Ingrid | WIEN | 2,810 | |||
12 | 08:44 | 31 | Perischa Petra | LEOB | 2,450 | |
32 | Trutschnig Franziska | BAC | 2,110 | |||
33 | Reiländer Eva | GAENS | 1,930 | |||
13 | 08:48 | 34 | Heschl Regine | BAC | 1,910 | |
35 | Fuschlberger Maria | SMGCL | 1,830 | |||
36 | Knotzer Johanna | POST | 1,790 | |||
14 | 08:52 | 37 | Schuster Claudia | WERF | 1,350 | |
38 | Kammerer Elisabeth | URG | 1,260 | |||
39 | Dangl Rosa (Siegerin Vorjahr) | PSV | 2,220 |
15 | 08:56 | 40 | Feiwickl Hermann | HERZO | 13,290 | |
41 | Flamm Rudolf | URG | 13,210 | |||
16 | 09:00 | 42 | Schlatter Karl-Heinz | HOECH | 9,760 | |
43 | Pail Peter | KLAUS | 8,160 | |||
17 | 09:04 | 44 | Simenowskyi Stefan | BLUD | 7,560 | |
45 | Dallinger Walter | GAENS | 7,200 | |||
46 | Herzog Ernst | PSV | 7,090 | |||
18 | 09:08 | 47 | Fuchs Markus | SCHRU | 6,290 | |
48 | Michel Fritz | TELFS | 6,260 | |||
49 | Hämmerle Walter | DORN | 6,120 | |||
19 | 09:12 | 50 | Häring Bernd | HOECH | 6,110 | |
51 | Kuen Peter | HOERB | 6,050 | |||
52 | Kleboth Harald | SCHRU | 5,610 | |||
20 | 09:16 | 53 | Riesch Hannes | SCHRU | 5,610 | |
54 | Hartl Horst | BGCKW | 5,430 | |||
55 | Balek Harald | GAENS | 5,280 | |||
21 | 09:20 | 56 | Bayer Josef | VOES | 4,910 | |
57 | Steininger Karl Robert | URG | 4,700 | |||
58 | Smutny Johann | HIETZ | 4,020 | |||
22 | 09:24 | 59 | Jagschitz Ferdinand | KLAUS | 3,110 | |
60 | Frivert Erwin | WIEN | 2,650 | |||
61 | Laukes Heinz | URG | 2,580 | |||
23 | 09:28 | 62 | Curda Alfred | URG | 2,270 | |
63 | Trailovic Miodrag | BGCKW | 2,030 | |||
64 | Würrer Günter | GAENS | 1,670 | |||
24 | 09:32 | 65 | Heschl Paul | BAC | 1,540 | |
66 | Lakos Karl | PSV | 1,510 | |||
67 | Krämer Gerhard (Sieger Vorjahr)   | BAC | 1,880 |
25 | 09:36 | 68 | Penz Martin | DORN | 18,080 | |
69 | Schwendinger Wolfgang | DORN | 11,100 | |||
70 | Gromann Richard | BLAUW | 8,870 | |||
26 | 09:40 | 71 | Gmeiner Erwin | SCHRU | 8,720 | |
72 | Mayer Ernst | HERZO | 7,220 | |||
73 | Pavlicek Michael | WIEN | 7,200 | |||
27 | 09:44 | 74 | Radler Roman | BGCKW | 6,790 | |
75 | Fikota Ernst | HERZO | 6,670 | |||
76 | Wieser Willibald | TRAB | 5,640 | |||
28 | 09:48 | 77 | Wimmer Friedrich | BGCKW | 5,330 | |
78 | Stingl Erwin | HERZO | 5,280 | |||
79 | Lesky Armin | SCHRU | 4,840 | |||
29 | 09:52 | 80 | Bachmaier Robert | OAPUT | 4,470 | |
81 | Teufl Thomas | HERZO | 3,890 | |||
82 | Steurer Alfred | BGCKW | 3,840 | |||
30 | 09:56 | 83 | Patsch Jürgen | DORN | 3,730 | |
84 | Perischa Gerhard | LEOB | 3,710 | |||
85 | Lidlgruber Roland | PSV | 3,490 | |||
31 | 10:00 | 86 | Jochum Burghard | SCHRU | 3,410 | |
87 | Spirk Horst | TELFS | 3,030 | |||
88 | Fuschlberger Reinhold | SMGCL | 2,700 | |||
32 | 10:04 | 89 | Buxbaum Wolfgang | TRAKI | 2,590 | |
90 | Riegler Michael | GAENS | 2,510 | |||
91 | Willinger Gerhard | BGCKW | 2,490 | |||
33 | 10:08 | 92 | Recla Emilio | DORN | 2,360 | |
93 | Otto Michael | URG | 2,340 | |||
94 | Ploner Anton | TELFS | 2,330 | |||
34 | 10:12 | 95 | Sus Manfred | GAENS | 2,290 | |
96 | Felbab Walter | URG | 2,280 | |||
97 | Reich Franz | WIEN | 2,190 | |||
35 | 10:16 | 98 | Bayer Reinhard | BLAUW | 2,140 | |
99 | Jürgens Curd | SCHRU | 1,880 | |||
100 | Draxler Peter | BADV | 1,760 | |||
36 | 10:20 | 101 | Sinnhuber Friedrich | ULINZ | 1,710 | |
102 | Brandstetter Horst | PSV | 1,660 | |||
103 | Halda Robert | WAT21 | 1,600 | |||
37 | 10:24 | 104 | Türtscher Hermann | KLAUS | 1,420 | |
105 | Schwarz Günter | PSV | 1,300 | |||
106 | Höffle Johann | BAC | 1,260 | |||
38 | 10:28 | 107 | Dangl Friedrich | PSV | 1,070 | |
108 | Stingl Egon | HERZO | 0,980 | |||
109 | Steiner Adriano | DORN | 0,950 | |||
39 | 10:32 | 110 | Wechselberger Anton | MSVU | 0,610 | |
111 | Schuster Reinhard | WERF | 0,250 | |||
112 | Exl Harald (Sieger Vorjahr)   | PSV | 0,760 |
by Fuschlberger Reinhold, FR - software, © 2007 - 2016