Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Adler Christian | GAENS | 31.03.2024 |
Bücker Bernhard | UBGCB | 31.03.2024 |
Buxbaum Wolfgang | GUMP | 31.03.2024 |
Dodell Manfred | WIES | 31.03.2024 |
Draxler Peter | UBGCB | 31.03.2024 |
Eidler Brigitte | BAC | 31.03.2024 |
Ettenauer Rudolf | BGCKW | 31.03.2024 |
Felsleitner Hans | PERN | 31.03.2024 |
Fessl Harald | BGCWN | 31.03.2024 |
Fuchs Martina | GAENS | 31.03.2024 |
Grossmann Helga | NÖBGV | 31.03.2024 |
Gründel Sascha | HERZO | 31.03.2024 |
Heschl Karin | HERZO | 31.03.2024 |
Heschl Paul | BAC | 31.03.2024 |
Junger Siegfried | GAENS | 31.03.2024 |
Jungmayer Georg | SEEKA | 31.03.2024 |
Kirchweger Klaus | WIES | 31.03.2024 |
Macher Michael | LEOB | 31.03.2024 |
Mayer Ernst | HERZO | 31.03.2024 |
Nakowitsch Gerd | HERZO | 31.03.2024 |
Perischa Petra | LEOB | 31.03.2024 |
Reiländer Eva | GAENS | 31.03.2024 |
Riebel-F. Michael | LEOB | 31.03.2024 |
Riegler Michael | GAENS | 31.03.2024 |
Riener Patrick | GUMP | 31.03.2024 |
Schalkhaas Katja | WIES | 31.03.2024 |
Schwarz Melanie | BADV | 31.03.2024 |
Schwarz Sandra | BADV | 31.03.2024 |
Stingl Egon | HERZO | 31.03.2024 |
Stingl Erwin | STPLT | 31.03.2024 |
Willinger Gerhard | BGCKW | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Bauer Wilhelm | WAT21 | 31.03.2024 |
Bayer Reinhard | HIO | 31.03.2024 |
Danner Markus | WIEN | 31.03.2024 |
Deyer Ingrid | BLAUW | 31.03.2024 |
Felbab Walter | URG | 31.03.2024 |
Hübner Ernst | WAT21 | 31.03.2024 |
Kammerer Elisabeth | URG | 31.03.2024 |
Knotzer Johanna | POST | 31.03.2024 |
Laukes Heinz | URG | 31.03.2024 |
Lindmayr Herta | USW | 31.03.2024 |
Lindmayr Manfred | WIEN | 31.03.2024 |
Pavlicek Michael | WIEN | 31.03.2024 |
Reichhard Sven | WIEN | 31.03.2024 |
Sabler Rudolf | HIETZ | 31.03.2024 |
Schleich Markus | BLAUW | 31.03.2024 |
Schmidt Hans-Werner | URG | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Andrasch Elfriede | YBBS | 31.03.2024 |
Andrasch Friedrich | YBBS | 31.03.2024 |
Dangl Friedrich | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Dangl Mario | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Dangl Rosa | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Danner Gabriela | MSCL | 31.03.2024 |
Danner Wolfgang | MSCL | 31.03.2024 |
Exl Franz | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Fladerer Gerhard | ENNS | 31.03.2024 |
Helm Jacqueline | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Helm Peter | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Irxenmayer Michaela | YBBS | 31.03.2024 |
Lechner Franz | BRAUN | 31.03.2024 |
Schwarz Günter | PSV | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Gaisbacher Christian | WERF | 31.03.2024 |
Lackner Andreas | BIHO | 31.03.2024 |
Lottermoser Thomas | BIHO | 31.03.2024 |
Sawczak Christian | PUT | 31.03.2024 |
Schuster Claudia | WERF | 31.03.2024 |
Westenthaler Rupert | BIHO | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Ager Simone | MSVU | 31.03.2024 |
Dautz Sylvia | TELFS | 31.03.2024 |
Dullnig Franz | UBGCT | 31.03.2024 |
Moser Alfred | UBGCT | 31.03.2024 |
Ploner Anton | TELFS | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Huber Reinhard | BLUD | 31.03.2024 |
Jagschitz Ferdinand | KLAUS | 31.03.2024 |
Jagschitz Rosmarie | KLAUS | 31.03.2024 |
Jochum Burghard | HOERB | 31.03.2024 |
Jürgens Curd | SCHRU | 31.03.2024 |
Kleboth Harald | SCHRU | 31.03.2024 |
Moschen Katharina | HOERB | 31.03.2024 |
Nagele Nadine | KLAUS | 31.03.2024 |
Pacher Uwe | SCHRU | 31.03.2024 |
Pazal Herlinde | HOERB | 31.03.2024 |
Simenowskyi Frank | SCHRU | 31.03.2024 |
Simenowskyi Stefan | BLUD | 31.03.2024 |
Spies Fabian | BLUD | 31.03.2024 |
Spies Stephan | BLUD | 31.03.2024 |
Steiner Adriano | DORN | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Geier Helge | KMGC | 31.03.2024 |
Pinter Theodor sen | KMGC | 31.03.2024 |
Name | Verein | genehmigt bis |
---|---|---|
Bernard Robert | TRAB | 31.03.2024 |
Hahsler Hannes | KNITT | 31.03.2024 |
Knoll Bernhard | KNITT | 31.03.2024 |
Wieser Willibald | TRAB | 31.03.2024 |