Liste in PDF Format downloadbar Acrobat Reader

Wien

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bauer Wilhelm WAT21 31.03.2022
Bayer Reinhard BLAUW 31.03.2022
Curda Alfred URG 31.03.2022
Danner Markus WIEN 31.03.2022
Deyer Ingrid BLAUW 31.03.2022
Felbab Walter URG 31.03.2022
Hübner Ernst WAT21 31.03.2022
Kammerer Elisabeth URG 31.03.2022
Knotzer Johanna POST 31.03.2022
Laukes Heinz URG 31.03.2022
Lindmayr Herta USW 31.03.2022
Lindmayr Manfred WIEN 31.03.2022
Pavlicek Michael WIEN 31.03.2022
Reichhard Sven WIEN 31.03.2022
Sabler Rudolf HIETZ 31.03.2022
Schleich Markus BLAUW 31.03.2022
Schmidt Hans-Werner URG 31.03.2022

Niederösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Adler Christian GAENS 31.03.2022
Bücker Bernhard UBGCB 31.03.2022
Buxbaum Wolfgang GUMP 31.03.2022
Dodell Manfred WIES 31.03.2022
Draxler Peter UBGCB 31.03.2022
Eidler Brigitte BAC 31.03.2022
Eidler Michael LEOB 31.03.2022
Ettenauer Rudolf BGCKW 31.03.2022
Felsleitner Hans PERN 31.03.2022
Fessl Harald BGCWN 31.03.2022
Fuchs Martina GAENS 31.03.2022
Grossmann Helga NÖBGV 31.03.2022
Heschl Paul BAC 31.03.2022
Junger Siegfried GAENS 31.03.2022
Jungmayer Georg SEEKA 31.03.2022
Kirchweger Klaus WIES 31.03.2022
Mayer Ernst HERZO 31.03.2022
Nakowitsch Gerd BAC 31.03.2022
Perischa Petra LEOB 31.03.2022
Reiländer Eva GAENS 31.03.2022
Riebel-F. Michael LEOB 31.03.2022
Riener Patrick GUMP 31.03.2022
Schalkhaas Katja WIES 31.03.2022
Schwarz Melanie BADV 31.03.2022
Schwarz Sandra BADV 31.03.2022
Stingl Egon HERZO 31.03.2022
Stingl Erwin STPLT 31.03.2022
Willinger Gerhard BGCKW 31.03.2022

Oberösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Andrasch Elfriede YBBS 31.03.2022
Andrasch Friedrich YBBS 31.03.2022
Brandstetter Horst PSV 31.03.2022
Dangl Friedrich PSV 31.03.2022
Dangl Mario PSV 31.03.2022
Dangl Rosa PSV 31.03.2022
Danner Gabriela MSCL 31.03.2022
Danner Wolfgang MSCL 31.03.2022
Exl Franz PSV 31.03.2022
Fladerer Gerhard LEON 31.03.2022
Helm Jacqueline PSV 31.03.2022
Helm Peter PSV 31.03.2022
Irxenmayer Michaela YBBS 31.03.2022
Lechner Franz BRAUN 31.03.2022
Mitterer-Spöck Sabine ENNS 31.03.2022
Nagl Norbert PSV 31.03.2022
Schwarz Günter PSV 31.03.2022
Spöck Manfred ENNS 31.03.2022

Salzburg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Gaisbacher Christian WERF 31.03.2022
Lackner Andreas BIHO 31.03.2022
Lottermoser Thomas BIHO 31.03.2022
Sawczak Christian OAPUT 31.03.2022
Schuster Claudia WERF 31.03.2022
Schuster Reinhard WERF 31.03.2022
Westenthaler Rupert BIHO 31.03.2022

Tirol

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Ager Simone MSVU 31.03.2022
Dautz Sylvia IGLS 31.03.2022
Dullnig Franz UBGCT 31.03.2022
Jara Peter IGLS 31.03.2022
Krof Robert MSVU 31.03.2022
Moser Alfred UBGCT 31.03.2022
Oberweger Sabine FUEG 31.03.2022
Ploner Anton TELFS 31.03.2022
Weitlaner Maria FUEG 31.03.2022
Zdenek Peter TELFS 31.03.2022

Vorarlberg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Erath Norbert HOERB 31.03.2022
Huber Reinhard BLUD 31.03.2022
Jagschitz Ferdinand KLAUS 31.03.2022
Jagschitz Rosmarie KLAUS 31.03.2022
Jochum Burghard HOERB 31.03.2022
Jürgens Curd SCHRU 31.03.2022
Kleboth Harald SCHRU 31.03.2022
Moschen Katharina HOERB 31.03.2022
Nagele Nadine KLAUS 31.03.2022
Pacher Uwe SCHRU 31.03.2022
Pail Peter KLAUS 31.03.2022
Pazal Herlinde HOERB 31.03.2022
Simenowskyi Frank SCHRU 31.03.2022
Simenowskyi Stefan BLUD 31.03.2022
Spies Fabian BLUD 31.03.2022
Spies Stephan BLUD 31.03.2022
Steiner Adriano DORN 31.03.2022

Kärnten

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Geier Helge KMGC 31.03.2022
Pinter Theodor sen KMGC 31.03.2022

Steiermark

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bernard Robert TRAB 31.03.2022
Hahsler Hannes KNITT 31.03.2022
Hofbauer Markus LIPIZ 31.03.2022
Knapp Martin KNITT 31.03.2022
Knoll Bernhard KNITT 31.03.2022
Wieser Willibald TRAB 31.03.2022
Wild Margit KNITT 31.03.2022

Partner